-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Jam

Map of Khwajah Jam Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadzham,Khojajam,Khvajehjam,Khvājehjam,Khwajah Jam,Khwājah Jam,Khōjajam,خواجه جم, Khwājah Jam

Khwajah Jam

Welcome to the Khwajah Jam google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Jam. See Khwajah Jam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Jam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Jam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52892/69.05196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Jam
  •  
Places near Khwajah Jam

Online Dating

Khwajah Jam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Jam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Jam, Afghanistan