-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Kashif

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kashif Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakashif,Qal`a Kasef,Qal`ah-ye Kashif,Qal`eh-ye Kashel,Qal‘a Kāšef,Qal‘ah-ye Kāshif,Qal‘eh-ye Kāshel,قلعۀ كاشل,قلعۀ کاشف, Qal‘ah-ye Kāshif

Qal`ah-ye Kashif

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Kashif google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Kāshif. See Qal`ah-ye Kashif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Kāshif area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kashif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52661/69.07002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Kashif
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Kashif

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Kashif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Kashif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Kashif, Afghanistan