Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pul-e Mahmud Khan

Map of Pul-e Mahmud Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Mahmud Khan,Pol-e Maḩmūd Khān,Pul-e Mahmud Khan,Pul-e Maḩmūd Khān,Pule Mahmudkhan,Pule Maḩmūḏkhān,پل محمود خان,پلٔ محمود خان, Pul-e Maḩmūd Khān

Pul-e Mahmud Khan

Welcome to the Pul-e Mahmud Khan google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Maḩmūd Khān. See Pul-e Mahmud Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Maḩmūd Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pul-e Mahmud Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pul-e Mahmud Khan
Places near Pul-e Mahmud Khan

Online Dating

Pul-e Mahmud Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Mahmud Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Mahmud Khan, Afghanistan