Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tapah-ye Qowalha

Map of Tapah-ye Qowalha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Qawalha,Tapa-i-Qawālhā,Tapah-ye Qawalha,Tapah-ye Qawālhā,Tapah-ye Qowalha,Tapah-ye Qowālhā,Tappeh-ye Qavalha,Tappeh-ye Qavālhā,تپۀ قوالها, Tapah-ye Qowālhā

Tapah-ye Qowalha

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qowalha google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qowālhā. See Tapah-ye Qowalha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qowālhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Qowalha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qowalha
Places near Tapah-ye Qowalha

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qowalha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Qowalha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qowalha, Afghanistan