Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khazrat-Sakhib

Map of Khazrat-Sakhib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrat Saheb,Hazrat Sahib,Hazrat-e Saheb,Jinab-e Hazrat Sahib,Jināb-e Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib,Khazrat-Sakhib,hdrt sahb,جناب حضرت صاحب,حضرت صاحب,حضرتٔ صاحب,Ḩaḏẕṟat Şāḩeb,Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib,Ḩaẕrat-e Şāḩeb, Khazrat-Sakhib


Welcome to the Khazrat-Sakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazrat-Sakhib. See Khazrat-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazrat-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khazrat-Sakhib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khazrat-Sakhib
Places near Khazrat-Sakhib

Online Dating

Khazrat-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khazrat-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazrat-Sakhib, Afghanistan