-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak

Map of Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak,Soltan Pasha,Solţān Pāshā,Sultan Paca,Sultan Pacha,Sultanpacha,Sulţān Pāchā,Sulţān Pāčā,sltan pasha,سلطان پاشا,سلطان پاچا, Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak

Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak

Welcome to the Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak google satellite map! This school is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak. See Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50162/69.36903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak

Online Dating

Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Mutawasetah-e Butkhak, Afghanistan