Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Az̧īm,Urochishche Kalayi-Mirza-Azim, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Az̧īm

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Az̧īm. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Az̧īm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza Azim, Afghanistan