-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Siah Chob

Map of Darah-ye Siah Chob Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Chob,Darah-ye Sīāh Chōb,Darrah Syahcob,Darrah Syāhčob,Darreh-ye Siahchub,Darreh-ye Sīahchūb,Siakhuob, Darah-ye Sīāh Chōb

Darah-ye Siah Chob

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Chob google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Chōb. See Darah-ye Siah Chob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Chōb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Chob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39472/69.01694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Chob
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Chob
Āsmān Qal‘ah (0.3 km) Ushtur Parīdah (0.4 km) Kārēz (0.9 km) Sayyid Khēl (1 km) Guz̄ar (1.2 km) ‘Omar Khān Lalandar (1.3 km) Khān Kalā (1.4 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Siyāh Chō (2.5 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān Kalā (2.6 km) Tang Darah (2.7 km) Shābī (5.4 km) Shāh Tūt (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (6.8 km) Baydak (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Masalaī (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘īd ur Raḩmān (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Chob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Chob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Chob, Afghanistan