Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kabul Tamin Ansar

Map of Kabul Tamin Ansar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabul Tamin Ansar,kabl tmyn ansr,کابل تمین انسر, Kabul Tamin Ansar

Kabul Tamin Ansar

Welcome to the Kabul Tamin Ansar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabul Tamin Ansar. See Kabul Tamin Ansar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabul Tamin Ansar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kabul Tamin Ansar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kabul Tamin Ansar
Places near Kabul Tamin Ansar

Online Dating

Kabul Tamin Ansar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabul Tamin Ansar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabul Tamin Ansar, Afghanistan