Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dastukheyl

Map of Dastukheyl Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dastukheyl,Dastukheyl',Dastukheyl’,Dosti Khel,Dōstī Khēl,دستو خیل, Dastukheyl


Welcome to the Dastukheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastukheyl. See Dastukheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastukheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dastukheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dastukheyl
Places near Dastukheyl

Online Dating

Dastukheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dastukheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastukheyl, Afghanistan