-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nowabad Gul Butah

Map of Nowabad Gul Butah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhasankhan,Nowabad Gul Butah,Nowābād Gul Butah,Qal`eh Hasankhan,Qal‘eh Ḩasankhān, Nowābād Gul Butah

Nowabad Gul Butah

Welcome to the Nowabad Gul Butah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowābād Gul Butah. See Nowabad Gul Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowābād Gul Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nowabad Gul Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4775/69.23083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Nowabad Gul Butah
  •  
Places near Nowabad Gul Butah

Online Dating

Nowabad Gul Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowabad Gul Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowabad Gul Butah, Afghanistan