Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Institut-e Tuberkuloz

Map of Institut-e Tuberkuloz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Institut-e Tuberkuloz,Instītūt-e Tūberkulōz,Sanatoryam-e Naswan,Sanātōryam-e Naswān, Instītūt-e Tūberkulōz

Institut-e Tuberkuloz

Welcome to the Institut-e Tuberkuloz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Instītūt-e Tūberkulōz. See Institut-e Tuberkuloz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Instītūt-e Tūberkulōz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Institut-e Tuberkuloz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Institut-e Tuberkuloz
Places near Institut-e Tuberkuloz

Online Dating

Institut-e Tuberkuloz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Institut-e Tuberkuloz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Institut-e Tuberkuloz, Afghanistan