Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah Pakhchak

Map of Qal`ah Pakhchak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalapakhchakh,Qal'eh Pakhcak,Qal`ah Pakhchak,Qal`eh Pakhchak,Qal‘ah Pakhchak,Qal‘eh Pakhchak,Qal’eh Pakhčak, Qal‘ah Pakhchak

Qal`ah Pakhchak

Welcome to the Qal`ah Pakhchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Pakhchak. See Qal`ah Pakhchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Pakhchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah Pakhchak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Pakhchak
Places near Qal`ah Pakhchak

Online Dating

Qal`ah Pakhchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah Pakhchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Pakhchak, Afghanistan