-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan

Map of Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhammed-Usmankhan,Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan,Qal`eh Mohammad `Osman Khan,Qal`eh Mohammed-`usmankhan,Qal‘ah Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Khān,Qal‘eh Moḩammad ‘Os̄mān Khān,Qal‘eh Moḩammeḏ-‘us̄mānkhān, Qal‘ah Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Khān

Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Khān. See Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47417/69.03944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Muhammad `Usman Khan, Afghanistan