-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki

Map of Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Şihi-ye Shaywaki,Markaz-e Şiḩī-ye Shaywakī,Shiwaki, Markaz-e Şiḩī-ye Shaywakī

Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki

Welcome to the Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki google satellite map! This hospital is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Şiḩī-ye Shaywakī. See Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Şiḩī-ye Shaywakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hospital
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46187/69.2263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki

Online Dating

Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Sihi-ye Shaywaki, Afghanistan