-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shewaki

Map of Shewaki Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewaki,Shevaki,Shewaki,Shēwakī,Sēwaki,Šēwaki, Shēwakī

Shewaki

Welcome to the Shewaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēwakī. See Shewaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēwakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shewaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45833/69.23189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shewaki
  •  
Places near Shewaki

Online Dating

Shewaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shewaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shewaki, Afghanistan