Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Surkh Tut

Map of Qol-e Surkh Tut Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuli-Surkhtut,Kuli Sorkhtut,Kuli Sorkhtūt,Qol-e Surkh Tut,Qōl-e Surkh Tūt, Qōl-e Surkh Tūt

Qol-e Surkh Tut

Welcome to the Qol-e Surkh Tut google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Surkh Tūt. See Qol-e Surkh Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Surkh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Surkh Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qol-e Surkh Tut
Places near Qol-e Surkh Tut

Online Dating

Qol-e Surkh Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Surkh Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Surkh Tut, Afghanistan