Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tarahki Ghar

Map of Tarahki Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tarakygar,Tarahki Ghar,Tarahkī Ghar,Tarakigar, Tarahkī Ghar

Tarahki Ghar

Welcome to the Tarahki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarahkī Ghar. See Tarahki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarahkī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tarahki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tarahki Ghar
Places near Tarahki Ghar

Online Dating

Tarahki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tarahki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarahki Ghar, Afghanistan