Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nadir Ghar

Map of Nadir Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nadirgar,Nader Ghar,Nadir Ghar,Nadirgar,Nādir Ghar,Nāḏeṟ Ghaṟ,Sewanak Ghar,Šewanak Ghar, Nādir Ghar

Nadir Ghar

Welcome to the Nadir Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādir Ghar. See Nadir Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādir Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nadir Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2097 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nadir Ghar
Places near Nadir Ghar

Online Dating

Nadir Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nadir Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadir Ghar, Afghanistan