-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhakul'yaran,Gora Khodzhakul’yaran,Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran,Kohe Khwaja-gulyaran,Kohe Khwāja-gulyāṟān,Kuh-e Khvajeh Golyaran,Kōh-e Khwājah Gul Yārān,Kūh-e Khvājeh Golyārān, Kōh-e Khwājah Gul Yārān

Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Gul Yārān. See Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Gul Yārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40222/69.10111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Gul Yaran, Afghanistan