-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah Karez

Map of Darah Karez Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Karez,Darah Kārēz,Darrah Karez,Darreh Kariz,Darreh Kārīz,Karez,Ḏaṟṟah Kāṟēz, Darah Kārēz

Darah Karez

Welcome to the Darah Karez google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Kārēz. See Darah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39361/69.01694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah Karez
  •  
Places near Darah Karez

Online Dating

Darah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Karez, Afghanistan