Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → kwh shyrdrwazh

Map of kwh shyrdrwazh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shayr Darwazah,Koh-e Shayr-e Darwazah,Kohe Serdarwaza,Kohe Šērdarwāza,Kuh-e Sardarvazeh,Kuh-e Shirdarvazeh,Kōh-e Shayr Darwāzah,Kōh-e Shayr-e Darwāzah,Kūh-e Sardarvāzeh,Kūh-e Shīrdarvāzeh,كوه شيردروازه,كوهٔ شيردروازه, كوهٔ شيردروازه

kwh shyrdrwazh

Welcome to the kwh shyrdrwazh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ شيردروازه. See kwh shyrdrwazh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ شيردروازه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh shyrdrwazh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near kwh shyrdrwazh
Places near kwh shyrdrwazh

Online Dating

kwh shyrdrwazh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh shyrdrwazh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh shyrdrwazh, Afghanistan