-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qasr-e Taj Bayg

Map of Qasr-e Taj Bayg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qasr-e Taj Bayg,Qaşr-e Tāj Bayg,Tapa Tajbek Palace,Tapa-i-Tajbeg,Tapa-i-Tājbēg,Topayi-Tadzhbek, Qaşr-e Tāj Bayg

Qasr-e Taj Bayg

Welcome to the Qasr-e Taj Bayg google satellite map! This palace is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaşr-e Tāj Bayg. See Qasr-e Taj Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaşr-e Tāj Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qasr-e Taj Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: palace
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45472/69.11361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qasr-e Taj Bayg
  •  
Places near Qasr-e Taj Bayg

Online Dating

Qasr-e Taj Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasr-e Taj Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasr-e Taj Bayg, Afghanistan