Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kalayi-Shada

Map of Kalayi-Shada Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Shada,Qal'eh Sada,Qal`ah Shadah,Qal`eh Shadeh,Qal‘ah Shādah,Qal‘eh Shādeh,Qal’eh Šāda,قلعۀ شاده, Kalayi-Shada


Welcome to the Kalayi-Shada google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Shada. See Kalayi-Shada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Shada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Shada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Shada

Online Dating

Kalayi-Shada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalayi-Shada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Shada, Afghanistan