-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bongsio-Dor

Map of Bongsio-Dor Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangsi Dar,Bongsio-Dor,Bāngsī Dār,بنگسیو دور, Bongsio-Dor

Bongsio-Dor

Welcome to the Bongsio-Dor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bongsio-Dor. See Bongsio-Dor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bongsio-Dor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bongsio-Dor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49902/69.12637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Bongsio-Dor
  •  

Online Dating

Bongsio-Dor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bongsio-Dor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bongsio-Dor, Afghanistan