Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Musa Chahar Dehi

Map of Musa Chahar Dehi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalai-Musai,Musa Chahar Dehi,Mūsá Chahār Dehī, Mūsá Chahār Dehī

Musa Chahar Dehi

Welcome to the Musa Chahar Dehi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Chahār Dehī. See Musa Chahar Dehi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Chahār Dehī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Musa Chahar Dehi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Musa Chahar Dehi
Places near Musa Chahar Dehi

Online Dating

Musa Chahar Dehi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musa Chahar Dehi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Chahar Dehi, Afghanistan