-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo

Map of Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo,Ziarat-e Panj Shah,Zīārat-e Panj Shāh,zyart pasha shykh wlaytmw,زیارتٔ پاشا شیخ ولایتمو, Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo

Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo

Welcome to the Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo. See Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49167/69.1825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo
  •  
Places near Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo

Online Dating

Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mavzaley Padzhashakh-Vilayatmoo, Afghanistan