-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin

Map of Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin,Shuhada-ye Salahin,Shuhadā-ye Şālaḩīn,قبرستان شهدای سالحین,قبرستانٔ شهدای سالحین, Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin

Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin

Welcome to the Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin. See Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4974/69.18653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin

Online Dating

Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Shukhabaym-Salukhin, Afghanistan