Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kamah Wal

Map of Kamah Wal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamah Wal,Kamah Wāl,Kamaval',Kamaval’,Kāmah Wāl,kmwl,كمول,کمه وال, Kāmah Wāl

Kamah Wal

Welcome to the Kamah Wal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmah Wāl. See Kamah Wal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmah Wāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamah Wal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kamah Wal
Places near Kamah Wal

Online Dating

Kamah Wal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamah Wal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah Wal, Afghanistan