Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh Ya`qubi

Map of Deh Ya`qubi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Ya`qubi,Deh Ya‘qūbī,Kalayi-Salam, Deh Ya‘qūbī

Deh Ya`qubi

Welcome to the Deh Ya`qubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Ya‘qūbī. See Deh Ya`qubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Ya‘qūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh Ya`qubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh Ya`qubi

Online Dating

Deh Ya`qubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Ya`qubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Ya`qubi, Afghanistan