-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khasankhan-Ulia,Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan-e Bālā, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan-e Bālā

Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan-e Bālā. See Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46498/69.22018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hasan-e Bala, Afghanistan