Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel

Map of Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel,Balakala,Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēl, Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēl

Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel

Welcome to the Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēl. See Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel
Places near Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel

Online Dating

Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khel, Afghanistan