-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qaryah-ye Mamozai

Map of Qaryah-ye Mamozai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Mukhammed-Ibrakhim,Qaryah-ye Mamozai,Qaryah-ye Mamōzaī, Qaryah-ye Mamōzaī

Qaryah-ye Mamozai

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mamozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mamōzaī. See Qaryah-ye Mamozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mamōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mamozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45889/69.24556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mamozai
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mamozai

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mamozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mamozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mamozai, Afghanistan