-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavzaley Khasanshchevaki-Baba,Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba,Zīārat-e Ḩasan Shaywakī Bābā, Zīārat-e Ḩasan Shaywakī Bābā

Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩasan Shaywakī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩasan Shaywakī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45278/69.2267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Hasan Shaywaki Baba, Afghanistan