Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → De Sahako Karez

Map of De Sahako Karez Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahako Karez,Dê Sahākō Kārēz,Loshchina Kariz, Dê Sahākō Kārēz

De Sahako Karez

Welcome to the De Sahako Karez google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sahākō Kārēz. See De Sahako Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sahākō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sahako Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near De Sahako Karez
Places near De Sahako Karez

Online Dating

De Sahako Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sahako Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sahako Karez, Afghanistan