Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gul Chashmah

Map of Gul Chashmah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul Chashmah,Gul'chashma,Gul’chashma, Gul Chashmah

Gul Chashmah

Welcome to the Gul Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Chashmah. See Gul Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gul Chashmah
Places near Gul Chashmah

Online Dating

Gul Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Chashmah, Afghanistan