Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Jay Ra'is

Map of Jay Ra'is Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhayrais,Jay Ra'is,Jāy Ra’īs, Jāy Ra’īs

Jay Ra'is

Welcome to the Jay Ra'is google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāy Ra’īs. See Jay Ra'is photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāy Ra’īs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jay Ra'is
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Jay Ra'is
Places near Jay Ra'is

Online Dating

Jay Ra'is Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jay Ra'is, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jay Ra'is, Afghanistan