-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki

Map of Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fabrika Bulasvala-Chardekhi,Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki,Fābrīkah-ye Kishmish-e Pākī, Fābrīkah-ye Kishmish-e Pākī

Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki

Welcome to the Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki google satellite map! This factory is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fābrīkah-ye Kishmish-e Pākī. See Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fābrīkah-ye Kishmish-e Pākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: factory
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47254/69.12677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki
  •  
Places near Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki

Online Dating

Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fabrikah-ye Kishmish-e Paki, Afghanistan