-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Dzhumakhan,Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan,Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah Khān, Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah Khān

Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Jum‘ah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46194/69.13972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan