-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naburdzha,Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah,Qal‘ah-ye Noh Burjah, Qal‘ah-ye Noh Burjah

Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Noh Burjah. See Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Noh Burjah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46169/69.15217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Noh Burjah, Afghanistan