-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Kadiro,Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Qādir, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Qādir

Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Qādir. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45718/69.12896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir
  •  

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza `Abd ul Qadir, Afghanistan