-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mirakhor,Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrāwkhōr, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrāwkhōr

Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrāwkhōr. See Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrāwkhōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44576/69.12387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor
  •  

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirawkhor, Afghanistan