-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Jabar Ghundey

Map of Jabar Ghundey Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jabar Ghundey,Jabār Ghunḏêy,Kholm Dzhabbar, Jabār Ghunḏêy

Jabar Ghundey

Welcome to the Jabar Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Ghunḏêy. See Jabar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jabar Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46361/69.09444
  • Altitude: 1952 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Jabar Ghundey
  •  
Places near Jabar Ghundey

Online Dating

Jabar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Ghundey, Afghanistan