Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Khushkab

Map of Darah-ye Khushkab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushkab,Darah-ye Khushkāb,Kushnab, Darah-ye Khushkāb

Darah-ye Khushkab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushkab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushkāb. See Darah-ye Khushkab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushkāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khushkab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushkab
Places near Darah-ye Khushkab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushkab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khushkab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushkab, Afghanistan