-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal'ah-ye Sabir

Map of Qal'ah-ye Sabir Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Sabir,Qal'ah-ye Sabir,Qal‘ah-ye Şābir,قلعه سبیر,قلعهٔ سبیر, Qal‘ah-ye Şābir

Qal'ah-ye Sabir

Welcome to the Qal'ah-ye Sabir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şābir. See Qal'ah-ye Sabir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şābir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal'ah-ye Sabir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49139/69.09361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qal'ah-ye Sabir
  •  
Places near Qal'ah-ye Sabir

Online Dating

Qal'ah-ye Sabir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal'ah-ye Sabir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal'ah-ye Sabir, Afghanistan