Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavzaley Khodzhayi-Tavvab,Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab,Zīārat-e Khwājah Tawāb, Zīārat-e Khwājah Tawāb

Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Tawāb. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Tawāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Tawab, Afghanistan