-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sar-e Jigdalik

Map of Sar-e Jigdalik Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Jegdalek,Sar-e Jigdalak,Sar-e Jigdalik,Sari-Dzhigdalik,سر جگدلك,سر جگدلک,سرٔٔ جگدلك, Sar-e Jigdalik

Sar-e Jigdalik

Welcome to the Sar-e Jigdalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jigdalik. See Sar-e Jigdalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jigdalik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Jigdalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41835/69.74677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jigdalik
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jigdalik

Online Dating

Sar-e Jigdalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jigdalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jigdalik, Afghanistan