-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khak-e Jabar Khwar

Map of Khak-e Jabar Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Jabar Khwar,Khak-e Jabbar Khwar,Khake Jabar Khwar,Khaki-Dzhabarkhvar,Khāk-e Jabbār Khwaṟ,Khāk-e Jabār Khwaṟ,Khāke Jabāṟ Khwar,خاک جبار خوړ,شيلۀ خاکٔٔ جبار, Khāk-e Jabār Khwaṟ

Khak-e Jabar Khwar

Welcome to the Khak-e Jabar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Jabār Khwaṟ. See Khak-e Jabar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Jabār Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khak-e Jabar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40091/69.5046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khak-e Jabar Khwar
  •  
Places near Khak-e Jabar Khwar

Online Dating

Khak-e Jabar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Jabar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Jabar Khwar, Afghanistan