Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shinki Ghundey

Map of Shinki Ghundey Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkay Ghar,Shinkay Ghundey,Shinkay Ghunḏêy,Shinki Ghar,Shinki Ghundey,Shīnkī Ghunḏêy,Sinki Ghar,shynky ghnډۍ,Šinki Ghar,شنکی غر,شنکی غنډۍ,شینکی غنډۍ, Shīnkī Ghunḏêy

Shinki Ghundey

Welcome to the Shinki Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkī Ghunḏêy. See Shinki Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Shinki Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2295 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shinki Ghundey
Places near Shinki Ghundey

Online Dating

Shinki Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinki Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinki Ghundey, Afghanistan