Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sre Chine Ghundey

Map of Sre Chine Ghundey Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srachinagar,Sre Chine Ghar,Sre Chine Ghundey,Sre Cine Ghar,Srē Chinē Ghar,Srē Chīnē Ghunḏêy,Srē Činē Ghar,سرې چینې غنډۍ, Srē Chīnē Ghunḏêy

Sre Chine Ghundey

Welcome to the Sre Chine Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Chīnē Ghunḏêy. See Sre Chine Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Chīnē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sre Chine Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sre Chine Ghundey
Places near Sre Chine Ghundey

Online Dating

Sre Chine Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Chine Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Chine Ghundey, Afghanistan